Submit video

Football

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FC Pisek - FC Chomutov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FK Bohemians Praha - TJ Stechovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

MFK Chrudim - FK Kraluv Dvur
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize A

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize B

ASK Lovosice - FK Litomerice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

SK SIKO Cimelice - Jiskra Trebon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

SK Holice - FK OEZ Letohrad B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

SK Steti - FK Litvinov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

SK Stresovice 1911 - SK Treboradice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:20 12:20

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Banik Sokolov - FK Pribram
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:20 12:20

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SFC Opava - FK Mlada Boleslav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Divize B

AFK LoKo Chomutov - TJ Baník Sous
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Chmel Blsany - 1. FC Sporice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

SK Union Vrsovice - FSC Libus
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:35 12:35

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Banik Ostrava - FC Slovan Liberec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:35 12:35

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Vysocina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:50 12:50

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Pribram - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:50 12:50

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SK Slavia Praha - MFK Frydek Mistek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

SK Uhelne sklady - Sokol Kolovraty
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

England

English Premier League

Soccer AM Preview show!
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

11:15 13:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Hradec Kralove - SFC Opava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:15 13:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:30 13:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Slovan Liberec - FK Motorlet Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:30 13:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Mlada Boleslav - SC Xaverov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:30 13:30

Japan

Japanese J-League

Vegalta Sendai vs Ventforet Kofu
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

11:45 13:45

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

1.SK Prostejov - FK Usti nad Labem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:45 13:45

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese J-League

FC Tokyo vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 4 (Unibet TV)
Links
HQstreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese J-League

Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese J-League

Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese J-League

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Albirex Niigata
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese J-League

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashima Antlers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:00 14:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
SawLiveVideo 6
SopCastVideo 7 (Sop Cast)
SopCastVideo 8 (Sop Cast)

12:15 14:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:15 14:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:15 14:15

Serbia

International Tournaments

Crvena zvezda U16 - Dinamo U16
Links
HQstreamVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Hradec Kralove - MSK Zilina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SK Benesov - FC Tempo Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:40 14:40

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Bohemians 1905 - FK Baumit Jablonec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:40 14:40

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:55 14:55

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

1. FC Slovacko - SK Sigma Olomouc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:55 14:55

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Zilina - SFC Opava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

India

India I League

Mohun Bagan AC vs SC Goa
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Lithuania

Lithuania - A Lyga

Zalgiris - Atlantas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Scotland

Scottish Championship

Hibernian vs Rangers FC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 5 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4

13:00 15:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Kasimpasa SK vs Kayseri Erciyesspor
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Links
HQstreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

13:10 13:50

England

English Premier League

BBC Football Focus
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:15 15:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

FC Pisek - SK Jankov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 3. Liga

FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs SpVgg Unterhaching
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 3. Liga

FSV Mainz 05 vs Chemnitzer FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 3. Liga

SG Dynamo Dresden vs FC Hansa Rostock
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:35 15:35

China

Chinese Super League

Jiangsu Shuntian vs Beijing Guoan
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

13:35 15:35

China

Chinese Super League

Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Belarus

Belarusian Premier League

Vitebsk – Dynamo Mn
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

China

Chinese Super League

Guangzhou RF vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Hlinsko - FC Vysocina Jihlava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SC Xaverov - FC Banik Ostrava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German Regionalliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Puskas Academy vs Ujpest
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

14:15 16:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Banik Sokolov - SK Slavia Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:15 16:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Baumit Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SFC Opava - FC Banik Ostrava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Russia

Russian Premier League

Torpedo Moscow vs FK Ural
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:45 16:45

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Vysocina Jihlava - FK Mlada Boleslav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:45 16:45

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Cyprus

Cyprus First Division

Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

FC Frantiskovy Lazne - T.J. Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FK Luhacovice - FC Morkovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC MAS Taborsko - FK Pribram
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Piacenza vs Gubbio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Savona vs Forli
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

FC Otelul Galati vs Universitatea Cluj
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

15:10 17:10

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1.SK Prostejov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:10 17:10

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SK Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:15 17:15

Serbia

International Tournaments

Partizan U16 - Vojvodina U16
Links
HQstreamVideo 1

15:25 17:25

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:25 17:25

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Dukla Praha - SFC Opava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Borussia Monchengladbach vs FC Augsburg
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Hamburger SV vs FC Schalke 04
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Hannover 96 vs SC Freiburg
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

SC Paderborn 07 vs VFB Stuttgart
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

TSG Hoffenheim vs Hertha BSC Berlin
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

India

India I League

Salgaocar FC vs Kalyani Bharat
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:40 17:40

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Banik Ostrava - FK Motorlet Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:40 17:40

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Mlada Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:50 17:50

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

1.SK Prostejov - MFK Frydek Mistek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:50 17:50

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:55 17:55

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:55 17:55

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Jonkopings vs AFC United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 19:00

Denmark

Danish First Division

Skive IK vs Aarhus GF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Finland

Finnish Veikkausliga

Ilves vs FC Lathi
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

MTK Budapest vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Lumezzane vs Pro Patria
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Pordenone vs Monza
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Recreativo Huelva vs Sabadell
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Konyaspor vs Caykur Rizespor
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian First League

Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Zirka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Metalurg Donetsk vs Goverla Uzhgorod
Links
HQstreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

16:05 18:05

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Pribram - FK Usti nad Labem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:05 18:05

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SFC Opava - FK Motorlet Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:20 18:20

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

AC Sparta Praha - SC Xaverov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:20 18:20

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Hradec Kralove - FC Hlinsko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Argentina

Argentinian Primera B

Los Andes – Gimnasia Mendoza
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize D

FC Slovan Rosice - FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize D

FK Blansko - FC Velke Mezirici
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize D

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize D

RSM Hodonin . - TJ Sokol Tasovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize D

Uhersky Brod - FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize E

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize E

FK Mohelnice - FC Velke Karlovice-Karolinka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize E

FK Novy Jicin - FC TVD Slavicin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize E

TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice - TJ Valasske Mezirici
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Divize E

TJ Sokol Liskovec - SK Hranice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FC Ivancice - SK Moravska Slavia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FC Sparta Brno - FC Dosta Bystrc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FK SK Bosonohy - TJ Tatran Bohunice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Slovan Bzenec - FC Kurim
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Sokol Novosedly - TJ TATRAN Rousinov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FK Bystrice pod Hostynem - FC RAK Provodov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FK Chropyne - SK Vizovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FK Vsetin - FC Roznov pod Radhostem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

Vigantice - SK Batov 1930
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

UD Levante vs Elche CF
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:35 18:35

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovacko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:35 18:35

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Usti nad Labem - SK Benesov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:50 18:50

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:50 18:50

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

MFK Frydek Mistek - FK Banik Sokolov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Bosnia And Herzegovi

Bosnian Premier League

FK Velez Mostar vs Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Bosnia And Herzegovi

Bosnian Premier League

Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Sarajevo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Croatia

Croatian League

HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Zagreb
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

Doubravka - FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov - Milevsko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Tachov - FC Rokycany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

Sokol Cizova - FC Zlicin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize B

FK Motorlet Praha - TJ Krupka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize B

TJ Sokol Nove Straseci - TJ Sokol Libis
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

FK Ceska Trebova - SK Benatky
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

FK OEZ Letohrad - FK Nachod
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

SK Cesky Brod - FK Dobrovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

SK Vysoke Myto - FK Pencin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - Sparta Kutna Hora
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Sokol Zivanice - TJ Dvur Kralove nad Labem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

SK Rudolfov - Osek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

Sokol Sedlice - FK Tatran Prachatice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

TJ Sokol Zelec - FK Raselina Sobeslav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

Banik Union Nove Sedlo - Banik Kralovske Porici
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

FK Ostrov - FK Nejdek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

SK Semily - Telocvicna jednota Sokol Bozkov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Slovan Hradek n.Nisou - Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

TJ Spartak Chrastava - Velke Hamry
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

FK AGRIA Chocen - Sokol Moravany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

TJ Lanskroun - TJ Sokol Dolni Ujezd
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

Jiskra Domazlice B - TJ Rozvadov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

SK Slavia Vejprnice - SKP Rapid Sport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

Banik Modlany - FK Bilina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

Sokol Horni Jiretin - SK Hrobce-Roudnice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

Vilemov - FK Cesky Lev Nestemice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

1. FC Slovacko - SFC Opava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Hlinsko - MSK Zilina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

SK Rejsice - Sokol Ovcary
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Sokol Klecany - SK POLABAN Nymburk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra - TJ Sokol Hostoun
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

TJ Sokol Druzba Suchdol - AFK Sokol Semice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

FC Predni Kopanina - FC Haje JM
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

Sokol Cernice - TJ Dynamo ZCE Plzen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

FC Savoia vs FC Messina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Ischia vs Aversa Normanna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva Liga

NK Domzale vs NK Radomlje
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

FC Koper vs NK Rudar Velenje
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

Krka vs Maribor
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

NK Celje vs ND Gorica
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian First League

Desna – Stal Dniprodz.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian First League

Helios – Ternopol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian First League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian First League

Oleksandria – Bukovyna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Dnipro – Shakhtar Dn
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

USA

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Zelezny Brod - FK Sedmihorky
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Motorlet Praha - FC Vysocina Jihlava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SC Xaverov - SK Sigma Olomouc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SK Slavia Praha - FC MAS Taborsko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

FC Spartak Trnava vs FK Dukla Banska
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

Slovan Bratislava vs Zlate Moravce
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

Trencin vs MSK Zilina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

ZP Podbrezova vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Viitorul Constanta vs FC Brasov
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

17:45 19:45

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SFC Opava - FC Vysocina Jihlava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SK Benesov - SK Slavia Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Poland

Polish 1. Liga

Zaglebie Lubin vs Widzew Lodz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:55 19:55

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Zilina - FK Mlada Boleslav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Morocco

GNF 1 Morocco

CAK Khenifra vs RCA Casablanca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Pogon Szczecin vs Legia Warsaw
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

1. FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pribram
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Baumit Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

England

English League Two

Southend Utd vs Wycombe Wanderers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Nyiregyhaza vs Diosgyor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal CF
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Celta de Vigo vs Espanyol
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

La Liga Multigol / Simulcast
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Malaga CF vs FC Sevilla
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:40 20:40

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:40 20:40

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:55 20:55

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:55 20:55

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FC Vysocina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Croatia

Croatian League

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Rio Ave FC vs Sporting Lisbon
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Trabzonspor vs Balikesirspor
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:10 21:10

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

FK Pribram - MFK Frydek Mistek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:10 21:10

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka Cup

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.SK Prostejov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Greece

Greece Cup

Olympiacos Piraeus vs AO Xanthi
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Club Alianza Atletico
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Union Santa Fe
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

KV Mechelen vs Sporting Lokeren
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 21:00

France

France - Ligue 1

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Teramo vs Novara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CFR Cluj vs Rapid Bucharest
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

20:00 22:00

Uruguay

Uruguayan Primera Division

CA River Plate vs El Tanque Sisley
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Wisla Krakow
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Real Madrid vs Getafe CF
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Italy

Italian Serie A

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

FC Metz vs Lille OSC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Girondins Bordeaux vs Montpellier HSC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Olympique Marseille vs SC Bastia
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Paris Saint Germain vs Stade de Reims
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

RC Lens vs FC Nantes
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Saint-Etienne vs En Avant Guingamp
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

SM Caen vs Evian Thonon Gaillard
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Toulouse vs OGC Nice
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Club FBC Melgar vs Club Sporting Cristal
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:10 00:10

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Colon de Santa Fe vs San Martin
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:10 00:10

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Rosario Central vs CA Lanus
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Canada

USA Major League Soccer

Toronto FC vs Portland Timbers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

SD Quito vs Mushuc Runa SC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

France

France - Ligue 1

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Uruguay

Uruguayan Primera Division

CA Rentistas vs CA Penarol
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:10 01:10

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

CA Banfield vs Velez Sarsfield BA
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:30 01:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:30 01:30

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

River Plate vs CSD Independiente
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.