Submit video

LIVE VIDEOS

00:01 23:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
iFrameVideo 3

00:01 23:58

European Union

TV

Eurosport 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
iFrameVideo 3

06:00 16:00

China

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Anning
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Court 1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Court 2)

06:00 16:00

China

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Taipei
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Court 1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Court 2)

08:00 12:30

China

European Tour

Volvo China Open
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5

09:00 13:00

China

Badminton

2016 Badminton Asia Championships
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

09:30 19:00

European Union

Table Tennis

TT Cup
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
No SoftwareVideo 7

10:00 22:00

Greece

ITF Men's / Women's

ITF - Heraklion
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Court 1)

10:30 12:30

China

Chinese Super League

Liaoning FC vs Hebei Zhongji FC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 14:00

England

ASO/UCI Cycling

Tour de Yorkshire
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

10:30 12:30

Australia

NRL

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 4 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

10:35 12:35

New Zealand

Super 15 Rugby

Blues vs Rebels
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

11:00 13:00

Indonesia

Indonesian NBL

CLS Knights - Hangtuah
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

South Korea

South Korea - KBO

Hanwha Eagles - Samsung Lions
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

South Korea

South Korea - KBO

LG Twins - KT Wiz Suwon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

South Korea

South Korea - KBO

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

South Korea

South Korea - KBO

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Poland

ASO/UCI Cycling

La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:15 15:15

Italy

Superbike World Championships

WSBK GP Imola, Italy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3

12:00 14:00

England

English Premier League

Soccer AM Preview show!
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:00 14:00

Romania

Romanian Liga II

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 23:00

Czech Republic

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Ostrava
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Centre Court)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Court 3)

12:00 22:00

Germany

ITF Women's

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese BJ League

Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix vs Shiga Lakestars
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese BJ League

Niigata Albirex BB vs Iwate Big Bulls
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese BJ League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese BJ League

Sendai 89ERS vs Shinshu Brave Warriors
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japanese BJ League

Toyama Grouses vs Aomori Wat's
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Japan

Japan - NPB

Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Turkey

ASO/UCI Cycling

Tour of Turkey
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 16:30

Russia

Formula 1

F1 Grand Prix Sochi, Russia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
SopCastVideo 7 (SopCast)
SopCastVideo 8 (SopCast)

12:00 21:00

France

Badminton

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Table 1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Table 2)

12:00 01:30

England

World Snooker

Snooker World Championship 2016
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1


UPCOMING VIDEOS TODAY

12:25 14:25

Australia

Australian Football League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:25 14:25

Australia

Australian Football League

Richmond Tigers vs Port Adelaide FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Japan

Japanese J-League

Albirex Niigata vs Ventforet Kofu
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 23:00

Turkey

ATP Tour

ATP Istanbul
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Australia

NRL

Manly Sea Eagles vs North Queensland Cowboys
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:40 14:40

Australia

Super 15 Rugby

Reds vs Cheetahs
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:45 14:45

Spain

Women's Football

UD Levante Women vs Real Sociedad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:55 14:00

Germany

Racing Events

ADAC TCR Masters
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

England

EPL Reserve League

Manchester United Academy vs Southampton Academy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

England

EPL Reserve League

Manchester United Res vs Southampton Academy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Japan

Japanese J-League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs Rigas FS
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Viet Nam

Vietnam - V League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Viet Nam

Vietnam - V League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 23:00

Czech Republic

WTA Tour

WTA Prague
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Indonesia

Indonesian NBL

Bimasakti - NSH Jakarta
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Japan

Japanese BJ League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 23:00

Brasil

FIVB Beach Volley World Tour

Fortaleza Open 2016
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:15 15:15

Portugal

Portuguese Segunda Liga

Olhanense vs Freamunde
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:20 14:20

European Union

Racing Events

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Turkey

Turkey - TFF 1.Lig

Giresunspor - 1461 Trabzon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan League

Kapaz vs Revan Baki
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Eintracht Braunschweig vs 1. FC Nurnberg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

Germany - 2. Bundesliga

Karlsruher - Sandhausen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Ukraine

Ukraine - Premier League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Goverla Uzhgorod vs FC Zorya Luhansk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Viet Nam

Vietnam - V League

Than Quang Ninh - Dong Thap FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 23:00

Morocco

WTA Tour

WTA Rabat
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 15:45

Germany

Racing Events

ADAC GT Masters
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:10 14:50

England

English Premier League

BBC Football Focus
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:10 14:20

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

NOS Sportjournaal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

England

English Championship

Bolton Wanderers vs Hull City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Romania

Romanian Liga II

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Scotland

Scottish Premier League

Hearts vs Celtic
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 23:00

Germany

ATP Tour

ATP Munich
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:35 16:35

China

Chinese Super League

Chongqing Lifan vs Beijing Guoan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:35 16:35

China

Chinese Super League

Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Shanghai Shenhua
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:35 16:35

China

Chinese Super League

Henan Jianye vs Hangzhou Lvcheng
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Belarus

Belarus Premier League

Isloch vs Dinamo Brest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

France

French Ligue 1

FC Nantes vs OGC Nice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

France

Women's Football

FC Nantes vs OGC Nice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

FC Energie Cottbus vs Wurzburger Kickers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

FC Hansa Rostock vs FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

Holstein Kiel - Stuttgart II
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

SG Dynamo Dresden vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

SV Stuttgarter Kickers vs Hallescher FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

VfL Osnabruck - Werder Bremen II
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FK Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 23:59

Portugal

ATP Tour

ATP Estoril
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Indonesia

Indonesian NBL

Garuda Bandung - Britama
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

VTB League

Unics Kazan vs Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:30

Turkey

Volleyball

Galatasaray W - Eczacibasi W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

AS Cittadella vs Cremonese
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Bassano Virtus vs Padova
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Cuneo vs Renate
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Giana vs FeralpiSalo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Pavia vs Pordenone
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Piacenza vs FC Sudtirol Bolzano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Pro Patria vs AC Mantova
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

UC Albinoleffe vs Lumezzane
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:45 17:45

France

Rugby Top 14

RC Toulon vs Toulouse
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:55 16:15

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

German 2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Belarus

Belarus Premier League

Slavia vs FC Vitebsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Zagreb vs NK Slaven Koprivnica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Slovacko vs Tescoma Zlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Slovan Liberec vs Zbrojovka Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Estonia

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme Kalju
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Ascoli vs Salernitana Calcio 1919
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Brescia vs Vicenza
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Cagliari vs AS Livorno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Italian Serie B Simulcast / Diretta Gol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Latina vs Spezia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Trapani vs Novara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Virtus Entella vs Pescara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Virtus Lanciano vs US Avellino
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

South Africa

South African PSL

Polokwane City FC vs Black Aces
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Degerfors vs Atvidabergs FF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

GAIS Goteborg vs Orgryte Ildrottssalskap
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Turkey

Turkey - TFF 1.Lig

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Turkey

Turkish 1. Lig

Kayseri Erciyesspor vs A. Demirspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian Basketball League

Juventus Utena vs Vytautas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukraine - Super League

Dynamo Kyiv - Khimik
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Germany

Handball Bundesliga

Rhein-Neckar Lowen vs SG Flensburg Handewitt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan League

AZAL Olimpik Baku vs Khazar Lenkoran
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund vs VFL Wolfsburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

FSV Mainz 05 vs Hamburger SV
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Hannover 96 vs FC Schalke 04
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

SV Darmstadt 98 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Norway

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen

Frederikstad Fk vs Sandefjord
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Norway

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Lillestrom SK vs Valerenga IF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:00

Germany

Racing Events

ADAC GT Masters
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Wales

Rugby Pro12 League

Cardiff Blues vs Ospreys
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:35 18:35

Germany

Germany - Bundesliga

Werder Bremen - Stuttgart
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Albania

Albania - Super League

KF Laci - Vllaznia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

SV Grodig vs SK Rapid Wien
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Belarus

Belarus Premier League

Gorodeya vs Granit
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

Hobro vs SonderjyskE
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

English Championship

Sheffield Wednesday vs Cardiff City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

English Premier League

Everton FC vs AFC Bournemouth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

English Premier League

Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

English Premier League

Stoke City vs Sunderland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

English Premier League

Watford FC vs Aston Villa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

English Premier League

West Bromwich Albion vs West Ham United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FK Ventspils vs FS Metta LU
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Ballymena United FC vs Portadown FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Carrick Rangers vs Ballinamallard United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Coleraine FC vs Cliftonville FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Glenavon FC vs Linfield FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Warrenpoint Town vs Dungannon Swifts FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty Lviv
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

International Icehockey Games

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 04:00

USA

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Charlottesville
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian Basketball League

Lietkabelis Panevezys vs Lietuvos Rytas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Switzerland

ASO/UCI Cycling

Tour de Romandie
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Leicester Tigers vs Worcester Warriors
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Northampton Saints vs Bath Rugby
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

European Union

International Rugby Events

Army vs Navy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Northern Ireland

Rugby Pro12 League

Ulster Rugby vs Leinster
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:15

United Arab Emirates

UAE Football League

Al-Dhafra vs Al-Shabab
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Spain

Spanish Segunda Division B

Cornella vs Villarreal B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:00

USA

NASCAR

NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Turkey

Volleyball

Vakifbank W - Fenerbahce W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:35 22:00

England

Other Events!

Netball Superleague
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Raanana FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 18:30

Germany

Racing Events

ADAC Formel 4
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:55 19:55

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

NK Celje vs Maribor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

France

French Ligue 1

Saint-Etienne vs Toulouse
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Morocco

Morroco - GNF 1

Renaissance Berkane - Raja Casablanca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Portugal

Portugal - Liga Zon Sagres

Belenenses Lisbon - Pacos de Ferreira
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Portugal

Portugal - Liga Zon Sagres

Tondela - Rio Ave
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Slovakia

International Icehockey Games

Slovakia - Denmark
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

European Union

Gymnastics

FIG Artistic World Cup
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:05 20:05

South Africa

Super 15 Rugby

Lions vs Hurricanes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 19:10

England

English Premier League

BBC Final Score
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 19:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

Sport am Samstag
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 19:45

Germany

German Bundesliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Benevento vs US Lecce
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

FC Messina vs Casertana
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Fidelis Andria vs Cosenza Calcio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Foggia vs Martina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Ischia vs FC Catanzaro
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Lupa Castelli Romani vs Matera
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Melfi vs Akragas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

Paganese vs Catania
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Lega Pro Division

SS Monopoli vs Juve Stabia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Hungary

Handball Champions League

MKB Veszprem KC vs WHC Vardar SCBT
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Young Boys Bern
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 21:15

Switzerland

International Icehockey Games

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Germany

Handball Bundesliga

Bergischer HC vs SC Magdeburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:55 20:55

France

Handball Championnat D1M France

Fleury Loiret Handball vs Paris
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Belarus

Belarus Premier League

Krumkachy vs Torpedo Zhodino
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

KV Mechelen vs Sint Truidense VV
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Royal Charleroi vs Sporting Lokeren
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Estonia

Estonia - Meistriliiga

FC Infonet - JK Sillamae Kalev
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Germany

German Bundesliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Udinese vs Torino FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs Daugava Riga FK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Morocco

Morroco - GNF 1

Difaa El Jadidi - Maghreb Fes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Morocco

Morroco - GNF 1

Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Hoceima
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 20:30

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

Fox Sports De Eretribune
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Norway

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Molde FK vs Aalesunds FK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Nieciecza vs Gornik Leczna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 20:00

Portugal

FIFA Beach Soccer

Portugal vs England
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

South Africa

South African PSL

Bidvest Wits vs Chippa United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Alcorcon vs Osasuna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

CD Numancia vs UD Almeria
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

SD Huesca vs Llagostera
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Turkey

Turkey - TFF 1.Lig

Karabukspor - Elazigspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Besiktas vs Kayseri Erciyesspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

USA

Racing Events

Continental Sportscar Challenge
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Turkey

Waterpolo

Galatasaray - JUG
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Wales

Rugby Pro12 League

Newport Dragons vs Llanelli Scarlets
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:15 21:15

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:15 21:15

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Atletico Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

FC Admira vs SCR Altach
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

England

English Football National League

Braintree Town vs Altrincham FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

England

English Premier League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Berlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CFR Cluj vs FC Timisoara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Russia

Russian Premier League

Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Spartak Moscow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Spain

Spanish Segunda Division B

Coruxo vs Racing Club Ferrol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Spain

Spanish Segunda Division B

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Stal Alchevsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Metalist Kharkiv vs Olimpik Donetsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 23:15

European Union

Speedway

FIM Speedway Grand Prix
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:00

USA

NASCAR

NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:00

USA

Athletics

USA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

France

Rugby Top 14

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

France

Rugby Top 14

Castres Olympique vs Section Paloise
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

France

Rugby Top 14

Montpellier vs Grenoble
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

France

Rugby Top 14

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Spain

Handball Champions League

FC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 20:00

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

NOS Sportjournaal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 21:45

United Arab Emirates

UAE Football League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 21:45

European Union

Speedway

FIM Speedway Grand Prix
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Albania

Albania - Super League

Partizani - Terbuni Puke
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Albania

Albania - Super League

Skenderbeu - Bylis Ballsh
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Croatia

Croatian League

Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

ESTAC Troyes vs Girondins Bordeaux
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Multiplex Ligue 1
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

SM Caen vs SC Bastia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Stade de Reims vs Montpellier HSC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Diosgyor vs Paksi SE
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Hapoel Acre vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Hapoel Kfar Saba FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Monte Carlo

French Ligue 1

AS Monaco vs En Avant Guingamp
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

ZP Podbrezova vs MFK Ruzomberok
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

NK Domzale vs Krka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:30

Norway

International Icehockey Games

Norway vs France
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

USA

PGA Tour

Zurich Classic of New Orleans
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 01:00

USA

PGA Tour

Zurich Classic of New Orleans
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

USA

Racing Events

NWAAS Racing Series 2016
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 01:30

England

Boxing

Hughie Fury vs. Fred Kassi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:10 22:10

South Africa

Super 15 Rugby

Stormers vs Waratahs
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 21:15

Cape Verde

FIFA Beach Soccer

Cape Verde vs Spain
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:25 23:00

Germany

International Icehockey Games

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Peru

Peru - Primera Division

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Portugal

Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS

FC Porto vs Sporting Lisbon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Hungary

Waterpolo

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Germany

Volleyball Bundesliga Women

Allianz MTV Stuttgart vs Dresdner SC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:55 23:00

France

Handball Championnat D1M France

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Albania

Albania - Super League

Ittihad Tanger - KAC Kenitra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Belgische 2de Klasse
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Colo Colo vs Santiago Wanderers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

O Higgins vs Universidad de Concepcion
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Universidad Catolica vs Audax Italiano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

Zlate Moravce vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

FC Basel vs FC Sion
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

USA

NASL

Ottawa Fury vs Miami FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Bosnia And Herzegovi

Basketball

Igokea - Kakanj
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

LNB ProA

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Serbia

ABA League

Crvena Zvezda - Mega Leks
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue A Masculine Volleyball

Tours VB vs Paris Volley
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Netherlands

Handball BENE League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Netherlands

Handball BENE League

Targos Bevo HC vs FIQAS Aalsmeer
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

South Africa

South African PSL

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

RCD Mallorca vs Deportivo Alaves
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 22:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

KV Kortrijk vs Standard de Liege
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Waasland Beveren vs Excelsior de Mouscron
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Real Betis vs FC Barcelona
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Belgium

Belgium Scooore Basketball League

Telenet BC Oostende vs Spirou Charleroi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 00:00

Canada

Curling

2016 Grand Slam Championship Curling
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Italy

Lega Pallavolo Serie A femminile

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza vs Imoco Volley Conegliano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

France

EHF Cup Men's

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Spain

Spanish Liga Asobal

ABANCA Ademar Leon vs Naturhouse La Rioja
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Spain

Spanish Liga Asobal

Angel Ximenez P. Genil vs Frigorificos del Morrazo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Spain

Spanish Liga Asobal

Globalcaja C. Encantada vs Bada Huesca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Italy

Italian Serie A

AC Chievo Verona vs AC Fiorentina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

France

Rugby Top 14

Bordeaux vs Stade Francais
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

San Jose vs Club Blooming
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

France

French Ligue 1

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 01:00

USA

NHL

New York Islanders vs Tampa Bay Lightning
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 01:00

USA

LPGA Tour

LPGA Volunteers of America Texas Shootout
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 01:00

USA

NASCAR

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

USA

Racing Events

NWAAS Racing Series 2016
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:05 00:05

USA

Racing Events

Mazda MX5
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:10 00:10

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield BA
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 23:30

England

English Premier League

Premier League Central Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Canada

USA Major League Soccer

Montreal Impact vs Colorado Rapids
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Delfin vs Universidad Catolica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 00:30

England

English Championship

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Peru

Peru - Primera Division

UTC Cajamarca - Juan Aurich
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

New York City FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

Philadelphia Union vs San Jose Earthquakes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

Seattle Sounders FC vs Columbus Crew
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:05 01:05

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Granada CF vs UD Las Palmas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:15 01:15

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Godoy Cruz vs Arsenal de Sarandi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:25 00:20

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:40 00:30

France

French Ligue 1

French Magazine Jour de Foot
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:45 00:15

Italy

Italian Serie A

Sky Calcio Live
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:50 02:50

Germany

Boxing

Dominic Boesel vs. Denis Liebau
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 01:00

Germany

German Bundesliga

ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 00:45

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

Fox Sports Vandaag
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

Rubio Nu vs General Caballero
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

Argentina

Super 15 Rugby

Jaguares vs Southern Kings
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:15 02:15

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Real Potosi vs Sport Boys
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:30 02:30

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Club Sport Emelec vs Aucas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:30 01:50

England

English Premier League

BBC Match of the Day
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.