Submit video

LIVE VIDEOS

00:01 23:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

00:01 23:58

European Union

TV

Eurosport 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
iFrameVideo 3

03:30 15:00

Japan

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Tsukuba
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
Sportstream365Video 1 (Centre Court)
Sportstream365Video 2 (Court 1)

08:00 11:00

France

France - Ligue 1

Ligue 1 - L'Expresso Magazine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

08:00 10:30

China

Asia Club Championship

Chinese Taipei – Iraq
Links
YoutubeVideo 1

08:30 18:30

Hong Kong

Squash

Hong Kong Open Squash 2016
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
LinkVideo 1 (Unibet TV)


UPCOMING VIDEOS TODAY

10:00 12:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Sakhalin Y-Sakh. - SKA Energia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:00 18:00

England

Bowls

Bowls Grand Prix 2016
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
LinkVideo 1 (Unibet TV)

10:00 18:00

European Union

Table Tennis

ITTF Challenger Series
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
LinkVideo 1 (Unibet TV)

10:00 12:30

Thailand

Asia Club Championship

Thailand – China
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:45

Russia

Russian Cup

FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 23:00

Germany

ITF Men's

ITF Men's - Ueberlingen
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
Sportstream365Video 1 (Court 1)
Sportstream365Video 2 (Court 2)

11:00 23:00

Italy

ATP Challenger Tour

ATP Challenger Manerbio
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Centre Court)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Court 1)

11:15 13:30

Philippines

PBA

NLEX Road Warriors vs Meralco Bolts
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:30

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:30

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan Cup

Beibarys Atyrau – Nomad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 16:00

Japan

NPB

Chiba Marines – Hokkaido Fighters
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 16:00

Japan

NPB

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 16:00

Japan

NPB

Orix Buffaloes – Seibu Lions
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 16:00

Japan

NPB

Tokyo Yakult Swallows – Chunichi Dragons
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 16:00

Japan

NPB

Yokohama BayStars – Hanshin Tigers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 16:00

Japan

NPB

Yomiuri Giants – Hiroshima Carp
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 15:15

Australia

Australia FFA Cup

Blacktown City - Bonnyrigg WE
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Australia

Australia FFA Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 15:15

Australia

Australia FFA Cup

Canberra Olympic - Redlands Utd
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 15:15

Australia

Australia FFA Cup

Hume City FC - Melbourne Victory
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 15:00

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Admiral Vladivostok vs Dynamo Moscow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 15:00

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 16:30

South Korea

KBO

Doosan Bears – LG Twins
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 16:30

South Korea

KBO

Hanwa Eagles – Nexen Heroes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 16:30

South Korea

KBO

Lotte Giants – KT Wiz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 16:30

South Korea

KBO

NC Dinos – Kia Tigers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 16:30

South Korea

KBO

Samsung Lions – SK Wyverns
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Japan

Japanese J-League

Avispa Fukuoka vs Jubilo Iwata
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 23:00

Spain

World Poker Tour

EPT, Barcelona
Links
YoutubeVideo 1

13:30 15:30

South Korea

AFC Asian Champions League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 01:00

Italy

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Bagnatica
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:15

Philippines

PBA

San Miguel Beermen vs Alaska Aces
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 17:30

Russia

Russian Cup

Dinamo Barnaul – Yenisey
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 17:00

Netherlands

Other Events!

Ontvangs Olympische Sporters bij Koning Willem-Alexander
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:45 19:30

Spain

ASO/UCI Cycling

La Vuelta a Espana 2016
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:45

Russia

Russian Cup

FK Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Legion-Dynamo M. - Volgar Astrakhan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:30

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan Cup

Altay Torpedo – Almaty
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:30

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan Cup

Arlan Kokshetau – Temirtau
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 19:15

Russia

Russian Cup

FK Biolog - Spartak Nalchik
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

BFC Daugavpils vs FK Jelgava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Volga Ulyanovsk - Sokol Saratov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Egypt

CAF Champions League

Al Ahly - ASEC Mimosas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Zambia

CAF Champions League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 22:30

Germany

International Icehockey Games

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Dolgiye Prudy - FK Tosno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:45

Russia

Russian Cup

FK Kaluga - FK Tambov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Tekstilshchik Iv. - FK Khimki
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 05:00

Colombia

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Cali
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:10 20:10

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga

Atlantas – Suduva
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Finland

Finnish Veikkausliga

HJK – PK 35
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Finland

Finnish Veikkausliga

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Poland

Polish I Liga

Katowice – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:15

Russia

Russian Cup

CRFSO Smolensk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FS Metta LU vs FK Ventspils
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

Rigas FS vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Norway

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen

FK Jerv vs Ullensaker Kisa IL
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Norway

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen

Kristiansund BK vs Kongsvinger
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Norway

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen

Strommen IF vs KFUM Oslo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Club Alianza Atletico vs Sport Huancayo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Poland

Polish Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Portugal

Portuguese Segunda Liga

FC Porto B vs Olhanense
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Chernomorets N. - Fakel Voronezh
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Russia

Russian Cup

Energomash Belgorod - Kuban Krasnodar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Grebbestads IF - Kalmar FF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

IFK Lulea - AIK Fotboll
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Syria

AFC Asian Champions League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Finland

Champions Hockey League

TPS Turku vs Lorenskog IK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 06:00

USA

WTA Tour

WTA New Haven
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:15 22:00

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Lidkopings IF - IFK Trelleborg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 20:00

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bundesliga Aktuell
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga

Zalgiris – Stumbras
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:15

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Karlstad BK - Orebro SK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:15

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Onsala BK - Angelholms FF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Albania

Albanian League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Norway

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen

Bryne FK vs Levanger FK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Norway

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen

Frederikstad Fk vs Asane IL
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Norway

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Arameiska-Syrianska - Assyriska FF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Enskede IK - Sirius IK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Osters IF - GAIS
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Sandvikens IF - Atvidabergs FF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Soderhamns FF - Gefle IF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Utsiktens BK - Falkenbergs FF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Vanersborgs FK - Jonkopings Sodra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Vaxjo BK - BK Hacken
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Switzerland

Swiss Challenge League

Servette FC - FC Le Mont
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

South Africa

South African PSL

BF Celtic vs Maritzburg Utd FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

South Africa

South African PSL

Orlando Pirates FC vs Golden Arrows
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

South Africa

South African PSL

Platinum Stars vs SuperSport United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 23:15

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Gamla Upsala - Hammarby IF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 21:45

Netherlands

The UEFA Champions League

Uefa Champions League Voorbeschouwing
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:45

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Taby IS - Dalkurd FF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Sweden

Swedish Svenska Cupen

Vasteras vs IFK Norrkoping
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 21:45

European Union

The UEFA Champions League

Champions League Preview
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

CD Universidad San Martin vs Inti Gas Ayacucho
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:20 23:50

Austria

International Icehockey Games

Austria vs Slovakia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Austria

The UEFA Champions League

Red Bull Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Cyprus

The UEFA Champions League

APOEL Nicosia FC vs FC Kobenhavn
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

England

English Capital One Cup

Accrington Stanley vs Burnley FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 00:15

England

English Capital One Cup

Fulham FC - Middlesbrough
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

England

English Capital One Cup

Morecambe vs AFC Bournemouth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 00:15

England

English Capital One Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

England

The UEFA Champions League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

European Union

The UEFA Champions League

Champions League Simulcast!
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Germany

The UEFA Champions League

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Russia

The UEFA Champions League

FK Rostov vs Ajax
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Sport Boys vs Club Blooming
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 08:00

USA

ATP Tour

ATP Winston Salem
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Morocco

CAF Confederation Cup

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Dominican Republic

FIBA Centrobasket U15 Championship

Dominican Republic U15 - Trinidad & Tobago U15
Links
YoutubeVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Peru

Copa Sudamericana

Real Garcilaso - CD Palestino
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 07:00

Australia

Surfing/Body Boarding

World Surf League 2016
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:30 01:30

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Comerciantes Unidos vs Club Universitario de Deportes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:35 01:00

Netherlands

The UEFA Champions League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:45 00:00

European Union

The UEFA Champions League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

Canada

USL United Soccer League

Toronto FC II vs New York Red Bulls II
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 00:45

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

Fox Sports Vandaag
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.