Submit video

LIVE VIDEOS

00:01 23:59

European Union

TV

Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

00:01 23:58

European Union

TV

Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

10:00 20:00

Azerbaijan

ITF Men's

ITF Men's Baku
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Center Court)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Court 1)

10:00 19:00

Israel

ITF Men's

ITF - Tel Aviv
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Court 6)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Court 14)

10:30 19:00

South Africa

European Tour

Tshwane Open
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5

11:00 23:59

Russia

WTA Tour

WTA St. Petersburg

12:30 01:00

Italy

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Bergamo
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 02:00

Netherlands

ATP Tour

ATP Rotterdam

13:30 20:30

Netherlands

ITF Tennis

ABN AMRO World Wheelchair Tennis Tournament
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 23:00

Moldova

Tennis

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Court 1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Court 2)

16:30 19:00

Switzerland

Hockey

Switzerland U19 - Czech Republic U19
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

Basketball

Snakes Ostrava - Sokol Prazsky
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Russia

Friendly Match

Krasnodar – Anzhi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

17:00 19:00

Russia

Professional Basketball League

MBA Moscow W - Kazanochka K. W
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Czech Republic

Volleyball

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 20:15

Austria

Bobsleigh

World Cup Igls
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

18:00 20:00

Belarus

VTB United League

Tsmokі Minsk - VEF Riga
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

BK Opava - BK ARMEX Decin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

KARA Trutnov - TJ Bizuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Russia

Euroleague

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 6 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5


UPCOMING VIDEOS TODAY

18:15 20:15

United Arab Emirates

UAE Football League

Al Wehda vs Al-Nasr
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Czech Republic

Basketball

Sokoli Let 2015 - UKS Kormoran Sierakow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Assat vs Lukko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Hameenlinna vs KalPa Kuopio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

IFK Helsinki vs Jyvaskyla
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

KooKoo vs TPS
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

SaiPa vs llves
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Tappara vs Pelicans
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Vaasan Sport vs Karpat
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Latvia

Latvijas Basketbola Liga

Valmiera/ORDO - Valga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Handball Liga

Krems - Alpla Hard
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 22:00

USA

Biathlon World Cup

World Cup Presque Isle
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6

19:00 21:00

Croatia

Croatia - 1. HNL

HNK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Dukla Praha vs Slovan Liberec
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Ruch Chorzow vs Zaglebie Lubin
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 4 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
SawLiveVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

19:00 21:00

Turkey

Turkey - TFF 1.Lig

Altınordu SK - Gaziantep BB
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Hungary

Hockey

Hungary - Estonia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 05:00

Argentina

ATP Tour

ATP Buenos Aires
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1 (Lajovic - Thiem )

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

DSK Basketball Nymburk - Slovanka MB
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

USA

Champions Tour

Chubb Classic
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Florball

FBC CPP Bonusia Ostrava - Herbadent Praha 11 SJM
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Florball

Tempish FBS Olomouc - FBK Jicin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Austria

MEVZA Volleyball League

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Czech Republic

Volleyball

PTPS Pila - UKS Sroda Wlkp
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Poland

PlusLiga Men

Bydgoszcz - Bielsko-Biala
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 23:59

China

Snooker

China Open
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1 (Table 1)
SawLiveVideo 2 (Table 2)

19:15 22:15

Poland

Athletics

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:15 21:45

Romania

Volleyball

Dinamo W - CSM Lugoj W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
SawLiveVideo 2

19:30 21:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

FC St. Pauli vs RB Leipzig
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 7 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6

19:30 21:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

FSV Frankfurt vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 6 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5

19:30 21:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

SC Paderborn 07 vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 6 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5

19:30 22:00

Czech Republic

Hockey

Znojmo - Kometa Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Czech Republic

Basketball

MMCITE Brno - CEZ Basketball Nymburk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 21:45

Russia

Euroleague

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 7 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
SopCastVideo 6 (SopCast)

20:00 22:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa SK
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 4 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

20:00 06:00

Dominican Republic

ATP Challenger

Santo Domingo

20:00 22:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

BK Lokomotiva Plzen - BK Synthesia Pardubice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

Sokol prazsky - Basketbal Olomouc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

Srsni Sokol Pisek - VSK VSB Ostrava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Sweden

Handball Champions League

IK Savehof vs FC Midtjylland Handball
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Romania

Romania - Liga 1

ASA Targu Mures - Pandurii Targu Jiu
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

20:30 23:00

Finland

Hockey

Finland U19 - Germany U19
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Czech Republic

Basjetball

BK Kondori Liberec - TJ Start Havirov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Czech Republic

Florball

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Czech Republic

Florball

FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - 1. SC Vitkovice Oxdog
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 23:00

France

French Ligue A Masculine Volleyball

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 23:00

France

French Ligue A Masculine Volleyball

Tours VB vs Montpellier
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Chamois Niortais vs Stade Brestois
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Multiplex Ligue 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Paris FC vs Nimes Olympique
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 2

Red Star FC 93 vs Evian Thonon Gaillard
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

Cambuur Leeuwarden vs FC Utrecht
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Netherlands

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Netherlands

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV vs Volendam
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Netherlands

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

NAC Breda vs MVV Maastricht
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Croatia

ABA League

Zadar - MZT Skopje
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Germany

German Basketball Bundesliga

Mitteldeutscher BC vs Giessen 46ers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Czech Republic

Florball

Crazy girls FBC Liberec - Sokol Brno Zidenice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:00

Great Britain

Boxing

Bunces Boxing Hour: Boxing Talk Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:00

Norway

Ski Jumping World Cup

World Cup Vikersund
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

21:15 23:15

Czech Republic

Basketball

Basket Kosire - Sokol Slapanice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

Czech Republic

Florball

Tatran Omlux Stresovice - FbS pipnicz Bohemians
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:20 23:50

Austria

International Icehockey Games

Austria vs Slovakia
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Belgische 2de Klasse
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

France

French Ligue 1

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Italy

Italian Serie B

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Krakow
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Sporting de Gijon vs Rayo Vallecano
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:59

Denmark

Hockey

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Belgium

Belgium Scooore Basketball League

Basic-Fit Brussels vs Okapi Aalstar
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Spain

Liga LEB Oro

Amics Castello vs Club Melilla Baloncesto
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Spain

Liga LEB Oro

Cocinas Baloncesto vs Planasa Navarra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Northern Ireland

Rugby Pro12 League

Ulster Rugby vs Glasgow Warriors
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Republic of Ireland

Guinness PRO12

Leinster - Zebre
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Italy

Italian Serie A

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Ballymena United FC vs Coleraine FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Carrick Rangers vs Dungannon Swifts FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Crusaders FC vs Glenavon FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Glentoran FC vs Cliftonville FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Portadown FC vs Linfield FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Northern Ireland

Northern Irish Premier League

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 00:00

Scotland

Scottish Premier League

Dundee FC vs St Johnstone
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:45 23:45

Greece

Euroleague

Panathinaikos vs Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1

21:45 23:45

England

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Spain

Euroleague

FC Barcelona vs Zalgiris
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Spain

Liga Feminina de Baloncesto

CB Conquero Huelva Wagen vs Star Center Uni Ferrol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Spain

Liga LEB Oro

Club Ourense Baloncesto vs Caceres 2016 Basket
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Spain

Liga LEB Oro

Penas Huesca vs Quesos Cerrato Palencia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Spain

Liga LEB Oro

San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos vs Leyma Basquet Coruna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 01:00

USA

PGA Tour

AT and T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

England

Super League Rugby

Huddersfield Giants vs Wigan Warriors
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:05 00:05

France

Six Nations Rugby

France U20 vs Ireland U20
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:15 00:15

Wales

Rugby Pro12 League

Llanelli Scarlets vs Edinburgh Rugby
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Portugal

Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS

Benfica Lisbon vs FC Porto
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 08:00

USA

ATP Tour

ATP Memphis
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:15 01:15

Brasil

Campeonato Gaucho

Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:15 00:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Hattrick - Die 2. Bundesliga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:55 00:20

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Banfield
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Union Santa Fe vs Temperley
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 00:45

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

Fox Sports Vandaag
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 00:30

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

El dia del Futbol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 00:55

USA

NASCAR

NASCAR Sprint Cup: The Sprint Unlimited
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

USA

UFC/Fighting

WWE Late Night Smackdown
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:30 01:00

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bundesliga Aktuell
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:55 01:35

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Dutch Jupiler League Highlights
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

03:00 17:00

Australia

ITF Women's

ITF - Perth
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Court 1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Court 2)

05:00 15:00

Taiwan

WTA Tour

WTA Kaohsiung
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

09:30 22:00

European Union

Table Tennis

TT Cup
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 16:30

Qatar

ASO/UCI Cycling

Tour of Qatar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 23:00

Netherlands

Darts

Dutch Darts Masters
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.